Market Overview

Top 10 Gainers

MBENEFIT0.33
0.03
759,936

10.00%
JAPAULOIL0.290.022,050,2797.41%
ETERNA6.550.45313,9557.38%
MOBIL176.006.0047,64247,642%
SKYEBANK0.590.021,601,2673.51%
INTBREW32.001.005,502,1373.23%
OANDO5.550.1012,148,9621.83%
DIAMONDBNK1.190.023,011,2361.71%
AIICO0.710.01721,2201.43%
FBNH9.600.106,477,4861.05%
Friday, 10 August 2018

Top 10 Losers

GLAXOSMITH15.30-1.70100,753-10.00%
COURTVILLE0.20-0.0214,729,850-9.09%
LASACO0.33-0.035,168,833-8.33%
EQUITYASUR0.22-0.021,089,847-8.33%
STERLNBANK
1.37-0.124,127,733-8.05%
SOVRENINS0.24-0.022,405,851-7.69%
CORNERST0.25-0.024,254,221-7.41%
UNITYBNK0.88-0.065,170,988-6.38%
WAPCO28.00-1.90180,572-6.35%
DANGCEM214.00-14.0047,197-6.14%
Friday, 10 August 2018

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.