Market Overview

Top 10 Gainers

NIGERINS
0.34
0.03
123,6289.68%
LASACO0.330.021,346,7156.45%
UNILEVER45.002.00416,1574.65%
HONYFLOUR1.460.06762,1234.29%
SOVRENINS0.250.012,087,3444.17%
AIICO0.840.031,552,9663.70%
FCMB1.800.041,045,2202.27%
VETGRIF3015.250.2896,8531.87%
GUARANTY35.250.5566,987,9021.59%
BERGER7.000.10215,3671.45%
Monday 24 September 2018

Top 10 Losers

LIVESTOCK0.57
-0.06633,001-9.52%
UBN5.25-0.55592,017-9.48%
LAWUNION0.60-0.061,404,571-9.09%
OKOMUOIL70.10-6.9094,608-8.96%
UNITYBNK0.88-0.08935,043-8.33%
ROYALEX0.22-0.02717,666-8.33%
FO20.05-1.45671,397-6.74%
CAP27.20-1.15184,276
-4.06%
PRESTIGE0.51-0.02761,374-3.77%
DANGFLOUR7.15
-0.25559,012-3.38%
Monday 24 September 2018

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.