Market Overview

NEIMETH0.670.06422,9289.84%
NEM2.260.201,519,9009.71%
SOVRENINS0.240.027,431,2399.09%
ROYALEX0.260.02585,6738.33%
JAIZBANK0.540.042,630,4768.00%
PZ
11.850.85150,3177.73%
UNIONDAC0.290.021,202,8517.41%
PZ11.850.85150,3177.73%
UNIONDAC0.290.021,202,8517.41%
WEMABANK0.610.03725,2715.17%
Thursday 17 January 2019
ETRANZACT3.56-0.39120,000-9.87%
RESORTSAL0.28-0.03100,100-9.68%
CORNERST0.20-0.02333,295-9.09%
NPFMCRFBK1.46-0.13233,640-8.18%
FIRSTALUM0.31-0.02184,334-6.06%
MANSARD1.86-0.09797,860-4.62%
NASCON18.00-0.60346,007-3.23%
FIDELITYBK2.00-0.059,565,361-2.44%
NAHCO3.32-0.081,396,603-2.35%
HONYFLOUR1.24-0.021,317,174-1.59%
Thursday 17 January 2018

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.